Yellow Route Serving Homosassa

  BUS STOPS AM RUNS PM RUNS
1 Citrus County Transit 6:00 8:00 9:45 12:00 2:00 3:45
  Leisure Acres (County RD 491)  
  Citgo @ Alabama
2 Homosassa Public Library 6:14 8:14 9:59 12:14 2:14 3:59
3 RaceTrac Homosassa 6:18 8:18 10:03 12:18 2:18 4:03
  S Canadian Way & S Stonebrook Dr  
4 Beall's Crystal River 6:30 8:30 10:14 12:30 2:30 4:14
  Crystal River Mobile Home Park  
  Circle K @ Ozello Trail
  Key Training Center
5 Bell Villa Motel 6:38 8:38 10:22 12:38 2:38 4:22
6 Winn Dixie - Homosassa 6:41 8:41 10:25 12:41 2:41 4:25
7 Publix 6:44 8:44 10:28 12:44 2:44 4:28
8 Ollies Shopping Plaza 6:48 8:48 10:32 12:48 2:48 4:32
9 Sunny Day's Plaza 6:52 8:52 10:36 12:52 2:52 4:36
  HCA Health Care Center  
10 Wal-Mart Homosassa 7:00 9:00 10:44 1:00 3:00 4:44
11 Pack N Post 7:05 9:05 10:49 1:05 3:05 4:49
12 W. Periwinkle Ln & S Marquis Pt 7:10 9:10 10:53 1:10 3:10 4:53
13 Homosassa Public Library 7:13 9:13 10:56 1:13 3:13 4:56
  Family Dollar  
  Leisure Acres (County RD 491)
  College of Central Florida
  Citrus County Health Dept
14 Citrus County Transit 7:30 9:30 11:30 1:30 3:30 5:30
Click Here to Download Homosassa Map