Blue Route - Crystal River

  AM RUNS PM RUNS
1 1 Citrus County Transit 6:00 8:00 9:45 12:00 2:00 3:45
2 2 Wal-Mart Lecanto 6:07 8:07 9:52 12:07 2:07 3:52
3 3 YMCA 6:10 8:10 9:55 12:10 2:10 3:55
  4 River Reach Apartments / Mailboxes  
4 5 Meadowcrest Govt Center 6:20 8:20 10:05 12:20 2:20 4:05
  6 Daystar  
5 7 Coastal Region Library 6:28 8:28 10:13 12:28 2:28 4:13
6 8 CR Train Station @ Trail 6:31 8:31 10:16 12:31 2:31 4:16
7 9 CR City Hall 6:37 8:37 10:22 12:37 2:37 4:22
8 10 CR Mall 6:42 8:42 10:27 12:42 2:42 4:27
9 11 CR Town Square 6:47 8:47 10:32 12:47 2:47 4:32
10 12 Kings Bay Plaza 6:50 8:50 10:35 12:50 2:50 4:35
11 13 Crystal Center 6:54 8:54 10:39 12:54 2:54 4:33
12 14 Beall's 7:00 9:00 10:45 1:00 3:00 4:45
13 15  CR Winn-Dixie 7:05 9:05 10:50 1:05 3:05 4:50
  16 Ridgeview Apartments  
  17 The Y at Jim LeGrone Park  
14 18 CR Publix 7:15 9:15 11:00 1:15 3:15 5:00
15 19 Wal-Mart Lecanto 7:22 9:22 11:07 1:22 3:22 5:07
16 20 Citrus County Transit 7:30 9:30 11:15 1:30 3:30 5:15

Click Here to Save Copy of Schedule