Blue Route - Crystal River

Updated 6/10/22 AM RUNS PM RUNS
1 Citrus County Transit 6:00 8:00 9:45 12:00 2:00 3:45
2 Wal-Mart Lecanto 6:07 8:07 9:52 12:07 2:07 3:52
3 YMCA 6:10 8:10 9:55 12:10 2:10 3:55
  River Reach Apartments / Mailbox  
4 Meadowcrest Govt Ctr 6:20 8:20 10:05 12:20 2:20 4:05
  Daystar   10:06 12:21  
5 Coastal Region Library 6:28 8:28 10:13 12:28 2:28 4:13
  CR Train Station @ Trail  
6 CR City Hall 6:33 8:33 10:18 12:33 2:33 4:18
7 CR Mall 6:38 8:38 10:23 12:38 2:38 4:23
  Denny's Crystal River  
8 Kings Bay Plaza (Big Lots) 6:45 8:45 10:30 12:45 2:45 4:30
9 Crystal Center (Harbor Freight) 6:47 8:47 10:32 12:47 2:47 4:32
10 Crystal River Plaza (Bealls) 6:52 8:52 10:37 12:52 2:52 4:37
  Bell Villa Motel  
11 Homosassa Regional Shopping
Center (Winn Dixie)
7:01 9:01 10:46 1:01 3:01 4:46
  Ridgeview Apartments  
  The Y at Jim LeGrone Park
12 CR Publix (Apex Nails) 7:19 9:19 11:04 1:19 3:19 5:04
13 CR Family Dollar 7:22 9:22 11:07 1:22 3:22 5:07
  Key Thrift Store  
14 Citrus County Transit 7:30 9:30 11:15 1:30 3:30 5:15