Blue Route - Crystal River

  AM RUNS PM RUNS
1 1 Citrus County Transit 6:00 8:00 9:45 12:00 2:00 3:45
2 2 Wal-Mart Lecanto 6:07 8:07 9:52 12:07 2:07 3:52
3 3 YMCA 6:10 8:10 9:55 12:10 2:10 3:55
  4 River Reach Apartments / Mailboxes  
4 5 Meadowcrest Govt Center 6:20 8:20 10:05 12:20 2:20 4:05
  6 Daystar  
5 7 Coastal Region Library 6:28 8:28 10:13 12:28 2:28 4:13
  8 CR Train Station @ Trail  
7 9 CR City Hall 6:33 8:33 10:18 12:33 2:33 4:18
8 10 CR Mall 6:38 8:38 10:23 12:38 2:38 4:23
10 11 Kings Bay Plaza 6:45 8:45 10:30 12:45 2:45 4:30
11 12 Crystal Center 6:47 8:47 10:32 12:47 2:47 4:32
12 13 Crystal River Plaza 6:52 8:52 10:37 12:52 2:52 4:37
13 14 Homosassa Regional Shopping Center 7:01 9:01 10:46 1:01 3:01 4:46
  15 CR Winn-Dixie  
  16 Ridgeview Apartments  
  17 The Y at Jim LeGrone Park  
14 18 CR Publix 7:19 9:19 11:04 1:19 3:19 5:04
15 19 CR Family Dollar 7:22 9:22 11:07 1:22 3:22 5:07
  20 Key Thrift Store            
16 21 Citrus County Transit 7:30 9:30 11:15 1:30 3:30 5:15

Click Here to Save Copy of Schedule