Green Route serving Beverly Hills


**Lecanto Walmart stop will pick up and drop off at bus shelter**
  BUS STOPS AM RUNS PM RUNS
1 Citrus County Transit 6:00 8:00 9:45 12:00 2:00 3:45
  Lecanto Health Dept   
College of Central Florida
Langley Health
Resource Center (VA)
2 Walmart (Bus Shelter) 6:20 8:20 10:05 12:20 2:20 4:05
3 YMCA 6:23 8:23 10:09 12:23 2:23 4:09
  Ped IM Healthcare  
4 CVS Hernando 6:30 8:30 10:16 12:30 2:30 4:16
5 Forest Ridge Apartments 6:38 8:38 10:24 12:38 2:38 4:24
6 Central Ridge Library 6:40 8:40 10:26 12:40 2:40 4:26
  Beverly Hills Community Park  
Water Tower Park
7 Eagleton Park 6:43 8:43 10:29 12:43 2:43 4:29
  Truman & Monroe St  
8 BH Winn Dixie 6:47 8:47 10:33 12:47 2:47 4:33
9 Beverly Plaza (Papa Willies) 6:50 8:50 10:36 12:50 2:50 4:36
  Beverly Hills Blvd & Monroe St  
Beverly Hills Blvd & Lincoln Ave
Civic Circle (Horseshoe Pit)
10 Central Ridge Library 7:01 9:01 10:47 1:01 3:01 4:47
11 Walgreens 7:04 9:04 10:50 1:04 3:04 4:50
12 Resource Center (VA) 7:12 9:12 10:58 1:12 3:12 4:58
  YMCA    
13 Wal-Mart (Bus Shelter) 7:20 9:20 11:06 1:20 3:20
  Life Care Center  
  Allen Ridge
14 Citrus County Transit 7:27 9:29 11:15 1:30 3:30 5:15
Click Here to Download Beverly Hills Map